Your email has been sent.
Avenue Des Pépiniéres 5,920 SF of Flex Space Available in 94260 Fresnes

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $3.33 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $19,730 /YR $1,644 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground - D D5.1 | 5,920 SF | 3/6/9 | $17.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $102,159 /YR HT-HC $8,513 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground - D D5.1
| Size |
| 5,920 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $17.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $102,159 /YR HT-HC $8,513 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - D D5.1
| Size | 5,920 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$17.26 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Discover an exceptional opportunity in FRESNES: a 550 m² space dedicated to offices and high-tech activities, offered by EVOLIS 1ERE COURONNE SUD & OUEST. Nestled in the heart of a secure and landscaped park, this non-divisible space is ideal for companies seeking a modern and tranquil work environment. Enjoy easy access for large vehicles, generous ceiling height, and a secure access control system operating 24/7. This site provides the perfect setting to foster innovation and the development of your projects. Contact us today to learn how this space can meet and exceed your professional expectations. - Mixed-use property - Stone-clad façade - Pedestrian access - Access for light vehicles and heavy trucks - Dual access points - High-quality common areas - 24/7 secure access control - Security office - Badge-secured access - Entry vestibule - Reversible air conditioning - On-site restaurant (R.I.E.) - Cafeteria - Modern building - Stone-clad façade - Access for light vehicles - Access for heavy trucks - Handicap-accessible (PMR) access - Private street access - Maneuvering area - Access gate --SECURITY-- - Security office - 24/7 secured site - Enclosed property - Private restrooms - Generous ceiling height - Bright spaces - Rational and modular spaces - Possibility of E.R.P. compliance - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² Ground floor area: 550 m² Location/Transportation: - Bus: Parc Médicis (TVM) - RER: Rungis (Line C) - Tram: T7 - Road: RN7 - Highways: A86, A6 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: Parking tax: €3.78/m²/year excluding taxes