Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste Bâtiment G - Lot 03
  • 3,800 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $64,393 /YR HT-HC $5,366 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.87 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $10,913 /YR $909.38 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.52 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $9,558 /YR $796.49 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment G - Lot 14
  • 3,690 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $62,533 /YR HT-HC $5,211 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • June 30, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.87 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $10,597 /YR $883.11 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.52 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $9,282 /YR $773.47 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste Bâtiment G - Lot 03 3,800 SF 3/6/9 $16.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $64,393 /YR HT-HC $5,366 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment G - Lot 14 3,690 SF 3/6/9 $16.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $62,533 /YR HT-HC $5,211 /MO HT-HC Office - June 30, 2026

Ground, Ste Bâtiment G - Lot 03

Size
3,800 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $64,393 /YR HT-HC $5,366 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment G - Lot 14

Size
3,690 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $62,533 /YR HT-HC $5,211 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
June 30, 2026

Ground, Ste Bâtiment G - Lot 03

Size 3,800 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.95 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.87 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $10,913 /YR $909.38 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.52 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $9,558 /YR $796.49 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment G - Lot 14

Size 3,690 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.95 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available June 30, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.87 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $10,597 /YR $883.11 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.52 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $9,282 /YR $773.47 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Near the Balma-Gramont metro station, within a high-quality site located in Balma, Valteos offers two office spaces available for rent. Annual rent: €107,849 excluding VAT/year (€155 excluding VAT/m²/year) Annual charges: €18,277 excluding VAT/year (€26 excluding VAT/m²/year) - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance - Quiet and green environment - Nearby shopping center - Intercom / Keypad access - High-quality building - Well-maintained common areas - Centralized technical management - Open-space and partitioned areas - Meeting room - Server rack and IT cabling - Raised flooring - Water supply and drainage - Halogen lighting - On-site corporate restaurant - Photovoltaic panels - Shared restrooms

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
7,481 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37651161

  • Date on Market: 3/5/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Avenue Georges Pompidou, 31130 Balma

Batiment - LotEtageTypeSurfaceLoyer annuelCharges annuellesParkingsDisponibilité