Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste Lot 1
  • 976 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $21.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,815 /YR HT-HC $1,735 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.05 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $3,950 /YR $329.13 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.97 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $1,921 /YR $160.09 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot 2
  • 2,906 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $21.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,968 /YR HT-HC $5,164 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.05 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $11,758 /YR $979.86 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.97 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $5,719 /YR $476.60 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste Lot 1 976 SF 3/6/9 $21.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,815 /YR HT-HC $1,735 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Lot 2 2,906 SF 3/6/9 $21.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,968 /YR HT-HC $5,164 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste Lot 1

Size
976 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$21.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,815 /YR HT-HC $1,735 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 2

Size
2,906 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$21.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,968 /YR HT-HC $5,164 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Lot 1

Size 976 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $21.32 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.05 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $3,950 /YR $329.13 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.97 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $1,921 /YR $160.09 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste Lot 2

Size 2,906 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $21.32 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.05 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $11,758 /YR $979.86 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.97 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $5,719 /YR $476.60 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Within the new Guillaumet eco-district, the Valteos agency presents the Urban Clay building, set to be delivered in 2024, offering two office spaces available for rent. Annual Rent: 70,340 Euros excluding tax/year (195 Euros excluding tax/m²/year) Annual Charges: 13,347 Euros/year (37 Euros/m²/year) - Lease Type: Commercial - Notice Period: 3 months - Tax: VAT - Index: ILAT - Security Deposit: 3 months excluding tax - Rent and Charges: Quarterly and in advance - ADA accessible - Elevator - New building - High-standard new building RT 2012 BREEAM EXCELLENT - Possible ERP - Units delivered as open space - Reversible air conditioning - High ceiling on the ground floor - Bright, cross-ventilated spaces on the first floor - Raised technical floors - Bike storage - Showers - Numerous dining options nearby

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
3,875 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39762727

  • Date on Market: 3/13/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Avenue Henri Guillaumet, 31500 Toulouse

Batiment - LotEtageTypeSurfaceLoyer annuelTerrasse (65 € HT / m² / an)Parkings (1.300 € HT / unité / an)Disponibilité