Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

SERGIC COMMERCIAL AND TERTIARY REAL ESTATE offers for sale a ground-floor commercial space of approximately 62 m² located near the Mons-en-Baroeul Town Hall in a dynamic area. A must-see! PMR access 1 entrance 1 waiting room 2 offices 1 restroom

Property Facts

Price $100,035
Unit Size 667 SF
No. Units 1
Total Building Size 667 SF
Property Type Retail (Condo)
Sale Type Owner User

1 Unit Available

Unit Size 667 SF
Price $100,035
Price Per SF $149.98
Condo Use Retail
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • Listing ID: 39760203

  • Date on Market: 3/13/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Avenue Robert Schuman, 59370 Mons-en-Baroeul

EtageType de bienSurfaceDisponibilité
Local commercial 62 m²