Your email has been sent.
77700 Bailly-Romainvilliers 2,045 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $3.62 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $4,865 /YR $405.41 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $3.62 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $2,530 /YR $210.81 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,345 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,428 /YR HT-HC $1,536 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 700 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,583 /YR HT-HC $798.54 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,345 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,428 /YR HT-HC $1,536 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 700 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,583 /YR HT-HC $798.54 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,345 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.70 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
1st Floor
| Size | 700 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.70 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
Property Overview
In Serris, right by the A4 highway and just 10 minutes from the Val d'Europe and Marne-la-Vallée Chessy train stations, Immprove offers a brand-new 190 m² activity unit. This modern and functional space is ready to welcome your business. Enjoy a generous ceiling height, and the property includes two private parking spaces. Establish your business in a dynamic and rapidly growing area! Features: - Reception area - Open space - High ceilings - Bright premises - Suspended ceilings - PVC flooring - E.R.P. compliant premises - Free height: 6 m - Door dimensions: 4 m (H) x 4 m (W) - Gas aerothermal heating - Private restrooms Ground floor area: 125 m² Land area: 0
Property Facts
Presented by
"77700 Bailly-Romainvilliers"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.