Share This Listing

Message

939 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 2,842 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,249 /YR HT-HC $2,854 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • 1st Floor
  • 775 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,341 /YR HT-HC $778.39 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,842 SF 3/6/9 $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,249 /YR HT-HC $2,854 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 775 SF 3/6/9 $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,341 /YR HT-HC $778.39 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,842 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,249 /YR HT-HC $2,854 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
775 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,341 /YR HT-HC $778.39 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,842 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

1st Floor

Size 775 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

Property Overview

Located in the Val d'Europe business park, near the A4 motorway in Bailly - Romainvilliers, Immprove offers you a non-divisible business unit of approximately 375 m² for rent. ACTIVITY: . Skydomes and zenithal lighting . Level access via 3 m x 3.5 m manually operated sectional doors . Heating by electric fan heaters . Floor load: 3T/m² . Free height: 7.00 meters . Height under mezzanine: 3.80 meters . Yellow tariff electric meter (50KVA) OFFICES: . Reception area, and mezzanine . Tiling on the ground floor . Mezzanine carpet . False ceiling in mineral tiles 60 cm x 60 cm . LED light spots . Peripheral baseboard for wiring . Electric radiant panels . Private sanitary facilities . 1 sanitary adapted to PMR per cell Ground floor area: 303 m²

Property Facts

Building Size
4,036 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38736542

  • Date on Market: 12/11/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77700 Bailly-Romainvilliers

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking