Share This Listing

Message

939 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 2,852 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.73 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.31 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,857 /YR HT-HC $3,738 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Property Tax:
    $1.54 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $4,395 /YR $366.26 /MO
  • Ground
  • 4,182 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $68,126 /YR HT-HC $5,677 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • August 31, 2026
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Property Tax:
    $1.54 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $6,443 /YR $536.96 /MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,131 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.73 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.31 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,516 /YR HT-HC $2,793 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Property Tax:
    $1.54 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $3,284 /YR $273.66 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,852 SF 3/6/9 $15.73 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.31 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,857 /YR HT-HC $3,738 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground 4,182 SF 3/6/9 $16.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $68,126 /YR HT-HC $5,677 /MO HT-HC Flex - August 31, 2026
1st Floor 2,131 SF 3/6/9 $15.73 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.31 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,516 /YR HT-HC $2,793 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,852 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.73 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.31 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,857 /YR HT-HC $3,738 /MO HT-HC

Size
4,182 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $68,126 /YR HT-HC $5,677 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
August 31, 2026

1st Floor

Size
2,131 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.73 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.31 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,516 /YR HT-HC $2,793 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,852 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.73 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.54 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $4,395 /YR $366.26 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

Ground

Size 4,182 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.29 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available August 31, 2026

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.54 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $6,443 /YR $536.96 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

1st Floor

Size 2,131 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.73 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.54 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $3,284 /YR $273.66 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

Property Overview

EXCLUSIVE - EVOLIS offers you in Bailly-Romainvilliers, in close proximity to the A4 highway and the RER A "Marne la Vallée-Chessy" station, a set of two independent buildings for activity use with accompanying offices. The offices are well-appointed and air-conditioned, offering excellent amenities and superb natural light. The site includes approximately 15 parking spaces, 3 electric charging stations, and an outdoor area suitable for storage, terrace, etc. This functional asset is ideal for a company seeking comfort, accessibility, and operational efficiency. Building 1: - Partitioned offices - Air conditioning - Server room - Locker rooms, showers - Kitchen - Restrooms - Terrace - Ceiling height: between 5 and 6 meters - Sectional door - Air heater - Mezzanine Building 2: - Reception area - Meeting room - Open space offices - Partitioned offices - Air conditioning - Tiling - Server room - Locker rooms, showers - Kitchen - Restrooms - Ceiling height: 6 meters - Sectional door - Air heater Independent building Ground floor area: 265 m² Location/Transport: - Bus - Deloitte University EMEA charging station (Charging stations) - RER Chessy - Marne la Vallée (A) - A4 Highway - SNCF Chessy - Marne la Vallée train station - SNCF TGV, Ouigo, Eurostar, Thalys - Roissy Charles de Gaulle Airport Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: Office tax to be paid by the tenant

Property Facts