Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

FREEHOLD WALLS FOR SALE of a commercial space of approximately 75 m², storefront width 2.34 meters Property tax: €1,019 2023 charges: approximately €700 Sale price: €310,000 including agency fees. Our fee schedule is available at www.64commerce.com

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 807 SF
  • Retail
  • $361,537 ($448.00/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Property Tax $1.47 /SF/YR
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 807 SF Retail $361,537 ($448.00/SF) -

-

Unit Size
807 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$361,537 ($448.00/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 807 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $361,537 ($448.00/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Property Tax $1.47 /SF/YR

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $361,537
Unit Size 807 SF
No. Units 1
Total Building Size 807 SF
Property Type Retail (Condo)
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 40216770

  • Date on Market: 4/20/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 64100 Bayonne