Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
95250 Beauchamp 3,014 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- 1 Loading Dock
-
Rental Charges: $1.04 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,132 /YR $261.03 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $3,627 /YR $302.24 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 3,014 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,972 /YR HT-HC $2,748 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,014 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,972 /YR HT-HC $2,748 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 3,014 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- 1 Loading Dock
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
Property Overview
MyLocaux offers you a rational business space of 280m² located in Beauchamp. Desks: - open space - heating via electric convector - false ceiling Activities: - 1 3mL X 4mH delivery port - heating via radian gas - ceiling height: 5m50 - ground resistance: 3 Tons/m² - water point - showers On site: - car parks - wide-body access - security guard at night
1 1
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"95250 Beauchamp"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.