This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

Beaver Creek Dr And FM 3058
Caldwell, TX 77836
Land For Sale · 10.79 AC

• Single Family Development
Total Lot Size 10.79 AC

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
28653
Land Assessment
$386,455
Improvements Assessment
$445
Total Assessment
$386,900
  • Listing ID: 3985580

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Beaver Creek Dr And FM 3058, Caldwell, TX 77836