Your email has been sent.
33130 Bègles 2,293 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $4.92 /SF/YR $0.41 /SF/MO $11,287 /YR $940.58 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground, Ste 187 | 2,293 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.11 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,356 /YR HT-HC $2,696 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground, Ste 187
| Size |
| 2,293 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.11 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,356 /YR HT-HC $2,696 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste 187
| Size | 2,293 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.11 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
In the immediate vicinity of the Simone Veil bridge and the Boulevards, IMMPROVE offers you for rent an office space in the DRC of approximately 214 m². Composed of an entrance, an office and 4 large rooms, a kitchen area. Reversible air conditioning, peripheral baseboards, immediate proximity to transport 4 parking spaces Modern building . Light vehicle access . Access portal . Secure access by badge . Entrance bags . Optical fiber . Good condition . Welcome . Open space . Partitioned offices . Meeting room . Relaxation area . Kitchen . Crossing premises . Rational and flexible premises . PVC floor . Peripheral baseboards . Reversible air conditioning Ground floor area: 213 m²
Property Facts
Presented by
"33130 Bègles"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.