Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
35830 Betton Flex Condo Units

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Located in the heart of the Renaudais business park, a set of 13 brand-new activity units delivered as a concrete shell with utilities ready for connection. - Modular spaces of 143.49 m² and 239.77 m² - Private parking spaces - Sectional door - Mezzanine installed
Property Facts
| Unit Size | 1,532 - 2,580 SF | Total Building Size | 22,443 SF |
| No. Units | 10 | Property Type | Flex |
| Unit Size | 1,532 - 2,580 SF |
| No. Units | 10 |
| Total Building Size | 22,443 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
10 Units Available
| Unit Size | 1,532 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $176,597 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $115.27 | Agency Fee | 7.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,532 SF |
| Price | $176,597 |
| Price Per SF | $115.27 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 7.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,544 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $217,970 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $141.17 | Agency Fee | 7.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,544 SF |
| Price | $217,970 |
| Price Per SF | $141.17 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 7.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,681 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $237,323 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $141.18 | Agency Fee | 7.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,681 SF |
| Price | $237,323 |
| Price Per SF | $141.18 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 7.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,759 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $202,724 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $115.25 | Agency Fee | 7.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,759 SF |
| Price | $202,724 |
| Price Per SF | $115.25 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 7.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,759 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $202,724 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,759 SF |
| Price | $202,724 |
| Price Per SF | $115.25 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 7.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,759 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $202,724 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,759 SF |
| Price | $202,724 |
| Price Per SF | $115.25 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 7.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,789 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $206,121 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $115.22 | Agency Fee | 7.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,789 SF |
| Price | $206,121 |
| Price Per SF | $115.22 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 7.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,789 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $206,121 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,789 SF |
| Price | $206,121 |
| Price Per SF | $115.22 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 7.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,580 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $364,224 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,580 SF |
| Price | $364,224 |
| Price Per SF | $141.17 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 7.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,574 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $181,321 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $115.20 | Agency Fee | 7.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,574 SF |
| Price | $181,321 |
| Price Per SF | $115.20 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 7.00% of sale price |
1 1
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"35830 Betton"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.