Your email has been sent.
34500 Béziers 1,432 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
Ideally located space in Béziers, close to shops and all amenities. Fully furnished office space for rent, covering 133 m². It includes three private offices, a meeting room, two open work areas, a storage room, and a kitchenette. One underground parking space is included in the rental. The space is exclusively intended for office use. The area is equipped with air conditioning and movable partitions.
-
Rental Charges: $1.95 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $2,797 /YR $233.08 /MO
- Partitioned Offices
-
Property Tax: $1.06 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,515 /YR $126.25 /MO
- Central Air Conditioning
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 3rd Floor | 1,432 SF | 3/6/9 | $17.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,800 /YR HT-HC $2,067 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
3rd Floor
| Size |
| 1,432 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $17.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,800 /YR HT-HC $2,067 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor
| Size | 1,432 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$17.32 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
Fa Immobilier
"34500 Béziers"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.