Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 65 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $5.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $384.58 /YR HT-HC $32.05 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
  • Fits 1 Person
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 65 SF Negotiable $5.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $384.58 /YR HT-HC $32.05 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
65 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$5.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $384.58 /YR HT-HC $32.05 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 65 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $5.95 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
  • Fits 1 Person

Property Overview

Béziers, near the A9 highway and SNCF train station, with parking spaces! All-inclusive packages, no additional fees, no commitment, flexible solutions! IMMPROVE offers renovated office spaces for rent under a service agreement. Various packages available based on your needs and the number of employees. Contact us to schedule a visit. - Restructured building - Independent property - High-end building - Light vehicle access - Dual access - Access gate - Well-maintained common areas - Recently renovated common areas - Handicap-accessible elevator - Access control - 24/7 secured site - Entry vestibule - Reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic internet - Receptionist - Shared meeting room - Cafeteria - New/Restructured - Reception area - Open space - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Relaxation area - Technical room - Kitchen - Private restrooms **Location/Transportation:** - A9 highway, Béziers West exit - Route de Sérignan - Béziers bus - Pl. des Alliés (Lines 641, 642, 643, 652, 653, 654) - Bus "Place des Alliés" (Lines 9, 15, A) **Security deposit:** 1 month of rent (excluding taxes and charges) **Special rental conditions:** The rent is a flat rate that includes all charges and taxes.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
65 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property