Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 1,087 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.38 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,055 /YR HT-HC $1,505 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $1,778 /YR $148.17 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.18 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $2,371 /YR $197.56 /MO
  • -
  • 1,970 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.38 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,688 /YR HT-HC $2,724 /MO HT-HC
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $3,225 /YR $268.76 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.18 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $4,300 /YR $358.35 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 1,087 SF 3/6/9 $16.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.38 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,055 /YR HT-HC $1,505 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
- 1,970 SF 3/6/9 $16.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.38 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,688 /YR HT-HC $2,724 /MO HT-HC Retail - Now

-

Size
1,087 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.38 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,055 /YR HT-HC $1,505 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,970 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.38 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,688 /YR HT-HC $2,724 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 1,087 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.61 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $1,778 /YR $148.17 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.18 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $2,371 /YR $197.56 /MO

-

Size 1,970 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $3,225 /YR $268.76 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.18 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $4,300 /YR $358.35 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

For rent within the Sainte Victoire development in Bihorel, a unit of approximately 101 m² from a recent program, located on the ground floor, offering fitted offices suitable for professional activities, with two private parking spaces. These premises are available for lease through Prolocaux. Features - Equipment: Offices located on the ground floor of a recent mixed-use building within the Sainte Victoire development in Bihorel. - **Flooring, Walls, Ceilings:** - PVC flooring in U3P3 strips or carpet tiles, excluding sanitary areas. - Walls and columns painted with a white finish. - Suspended mineral tile ceiling (600 x 600). - **Lighting:** - LED lighting integrated into the suspended ceiling. - **Interior Layout:** - Electrical distribution installed in baseboards with power outlet blocks. - Provisions made for the installation of a kitchenette area; furniture to be provided by the tenant. - **Sanitary Facilities:** - Equipped restroom, including one compliant with accessibility standards for persons with reduced mobility (PMR). - **Heating, Ventilation, Hot Water:** - Heating provided by radiant electric radiators. - Hot water production via an electric water heater. - Controlled mechanical ventilation (single flow) for sanitary areas. - **Electricity and Networks:** - Electrical panel installed and connected to the ENEDIS main column. - Electrical capacity of 36 kVA, three-phase, blue tariff. - Fiber optic and copper connections anticipated, subject to operator deployment. - **Parking:** - Two parking spaces allocated to the unit. - **Lease Type:** Commercial - **Duration:** 3/6/9 years - **Taxation:** VAT - **Indexation:** ILAT - **Security Deposit:** 3 months excluding taxes/excluding charges - **Rent and Charges:** Quarterly, paid in advance Sofia OLIVEIRA, commercial agent at PROLOCAUX - registered with the EVREUX RSAC under number 838 485 571