Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
93000 Bobigny 3,767 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- 1 Loading Dock
-
Rental Charges: $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $4,128 /YR $343.99 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $8,256 /YR $687.97 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 3,767 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.56 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,615 /YR HT-HC $4,885 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,767 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.56 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,615 /YR HT-HC $4,885 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 3,767 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.56 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- 1 Loading Dock
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
Property Overview
MyLocaux offers a 350m² space for rent located in Bobigny, within the Vignes industrial zone. Office Features: - Open space - Air conditioning - High and low voltage electrical systems - Kitchenette Activity Features: - 1 ground-level delivery access - Dimensions: 3.25m wide x 4.50m high - 1 shower - Beam clearance height: 6m - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² On-site Amenities: - Secured site - Courtyard - Parking spaces
1 1
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"93000 Bobigny"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.