Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Drive In Bays
Yes
Exterior Dock Doors
11

All Available Spaces(4)

• -
  • 10,570 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $210,901 /YR HT-HC $17,575 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.99 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $21,071 /YR $1,756 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $3,417 /YR $284.75 /MO
  • -
  • 11,421 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $227,868 /YR HT-HC $18,989 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.99 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $22,766 /YR $1,897 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $3,692 /YR $307.65 /MO
  • Ground
  • 291 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,799 /YR HT-HC $483.23 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.99 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $579.35 /YR $48.28 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $93.95 /YR $7.83 /MO
  • Ground
  • 49,998 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $997,593 /YR HT-HC $83,133 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.99 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $99,670 /YR $8,306 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $16,163 /YR $1,347 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 10,570 SF Negotiable $19.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $210,901 /YR HT-HC $17,575 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now
- 11,421 SF Negotiable $19.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $227,868 /YR HT-HC $18,989 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground 291 SF Negotiable $19.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,799 /YR HT-HC $483.23 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground 49,998 SF Negotiable $19.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $997,593 /YR HT-HC $83,133 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

-

Size
10,570 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $210,901 /YR HT-HC $17,575 /MO HT-HC

Size
11,421 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $227,868 /YR HT-HC $18,989 /MO HT-HC

Size
291 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,799 /YR HT-HC $483.23 /MO HT-HC

Size
49,998 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $997,593 /YR HT-HC $83,133 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 10,570 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.95 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $3,417 /YR $284.75 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.99 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $21,071 /YR $1,756 /MO

-

Size 11,421 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.95 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $3,692 /YR $307.65 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.99 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $22,766 /YR $1,897 /MO

Ground

Size 291 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.95 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $93.95 /YR $7.83 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.99 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $579.35 /YR $48.28 /MO

Ground

Size 49,998 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.95 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $16,163 /YR $1,347 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.99 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $99,670 /YR $8,306 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for lease a standalone and secured site located in the heart of the Vignes zone in Bobigny, featuring 6,709 m² of space for warehouse, industrial activity, and newly renovated office use. The premises are situated at the gates of Paris on a 7,531 m² plot of land. This fully refurbished property boasts excellent technical features: 11 dock doors, 1 ground-level access, a floor load capacity of 5T/m², and a clear height of 9.5 meters. Access is convenient via the A3 and A86 highways, as well as public transportation including tramway T1 and metro line 5 at the "Pablo Picasso" station. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - Secured and enclosed site - Clear height: 9.50 meters - Floor load capacity: 5T/m² - Doors: 3 dock doors at the rear of the building - 8 dock doors at the front of the building, including 6 truck docks and 1 ramp - Electrical installation: Three-phase - Truck yards: 18 and 30 meters - 38 car parking spaces

Property Facts

Building Size
> 50,000 SF
Year Built/Renovated
1990 - 1999/2020 - 2029
Construction
Steel
Power Supply
Phase: 3

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property