Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 5,662 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $68,246 /YR HT-HC $5,687 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.15 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $6,487 /YR $540.55 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.73 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $4,128 /YR $343.99 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 5,662 SF Negotiable $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $68,246 /YR HT-HC $5,687 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
5,662 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $68,246 /YR HT-HC $5,687 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 5,662 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.73 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $4,128 /YR $343.99 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.15 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $6,487 /YR $540.55 /MO

Property Overview

YFIMO, a local agency specializing in commercial real estate, offers for RENT a 526 m2 activity unit for workshop/storage use in the town of Mantes la Ville, near the A13 highway, and 50 km from Paris. The unit includes the following features: 6 Parking spaces - Floor resistance 3T/m2 - Sectional door 3*3 and accompanying door - Restrooms Rent: 57,860 Euros excluding taxes/charges per year, or 110 Euros excluding taxes/charges per m2 per year Tenant Fee: 15% of the annual rent excluding taxes/charges - Access for large vehicles - RJ45 cabling - Gas heating - Suspended ceiling - Concrete block walls - Insulated walls - Number of exterior parking spaces: 6 - Sectional door - Private restrooms - Insulated roof - Fiber optic internet

Property Facts

Building Size
5,662 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39314097

  • Date on Market: 3/24/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78200 Boinvilliers