Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 1,119 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,921 /YR HT-HC $1,327 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.76 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $1,966 /YR $163.79 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground
  • 4,112 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,478 /YR HT-HC $4,873 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.76 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $7,219 /YR $601.62 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,119 SF Negotiable $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,921 /YR HT-HC $1,327 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 4,112 SF Negotiable $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,478 /YR HT-HC $4,873 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
1,119 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,921 /YR HT-HC $1,327 /MO HT-HC

Size
4,112 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,478 /YR HT-HC $4,873 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,119 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.76 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $1,966 /YR $163.79 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 4,112 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.76 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $7,219 /YR $601.62 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

Property Overview

SCAMAC-IMMO, specializing in commercial real estate, offers: An activity space located in the town of BOISSY SAINT LEGER, just 15 km from Porte de BERCY via the A4 highway. Close to the A4/A86 interchange and RER A. SPACES Warehouse: 382m² Ground floor offices: 104m² Mezzanine: 104m² Ceiling height: 6 meters Delivery access: 1 ground-level entry FINANCIAL TERMS For rent: €63,180 excluding VAT/excluding charges per year, excluding brokerage fees. For more information, visit our website or contact us directly. Construction type: Concrete structure Insulation type: Concrete blocks Roof type: Concrete roof Insulated roof: Yes Minimum height: 5.4 meters Floor load capacity: 3 Insulated warehouse: Yes Ground-level access: 1 Office heating type: Electric convectors

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
5,231 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39737830

  • Date on Market: 3/11/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94470 Boissy-Saint-Léger

Nom étage Type Surface
Niveau 0 Entrepôt 382
Niveau 0 Bureaux 104
Total 486
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!