Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 9th Floor, Ste A922 923
  • 572 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,489 /YR HT-HC $624.09 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
9th Floor, Ste A922 923 572 SF 3/6/9 $13.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,489 /YR HT-HC $624.09 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

9th Floor, Ste A922 923

Size
572 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,489 /YR HT-HC $624.09 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

9th Floor, Ste A922 923

Size 572 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.10 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

FOR RENT - EXCLUSIVE OFFICE SPACE OF 53.10 M² - BOISSY-SAINT-LÉGER (94470) AIR CONDITIONING . BRIGHT . ACROSS FROM RER A STATION Investisseur IMMO exclusively offers a bright 53.10 m² office space located in a quiet, renovated professional building perfectly situated across from the RER A station in Boissy-Saint-Léger. This space features: - Reversible air conditioning - Excellent natural lighting - Modular layout (open space or partitioning possible) - Immediate access to transportation, shops, and restaurants An ideal location for any tertiary activity seeking accessibility, visibility, and a comfortable work environment. **FINANCIAL TERMS** Rent (excluding charges, excluding tax): €530/month Charges (excluding tax): €270/month Security deposit: 2 months' rent (including charges, including tax) Lease: Commercial 3/6/9 or short-term lease for 12 months Surface area includes shared common areas **Key Features:** - Reversible air conditioning - Bright & clean office space - Easily customizable layout - 20 meters from RER A - Boissy - Quiet & professional building - Perfect for tertiary professions and independent workers **Ideal for:** Consultants, micro-businesses, start-ups, training centers, administrative services, professional offices, accounting, IT, agencies, service companies, and other tertiary activities. **Nearby Cities:** Boissy-Saint-Léger (94470), Sucy-en-Brie (94370), Limeil-Brévannes (94450), Bonneuil-sur-Marne (94380), Valenton (94460), Villeneuve-Saint-Georges (94190), Créteil (94000), Ormesson-sur-Marne (94490), Chennevières-sur-Marne (94430), La Queue-en-Brie (94510), Noiseau (94880). The indicated surface area includes shared common areas. Photos of furnished spaces are non-contractual. **Building Features:** - Entrance hall - Reception desk - Secured site - Video surveillance system - Access control - Drop ceiling - Carpet, parquet, or PVC flooring - Heating type: collective gas via radiators - Movable partitions - Premises delivered fully renovated **Location/Transportation:** - RER Boissy-Saint-Léger (A, E) - Route N406 (16 minutes from Paris) **Security Deposit:** 3 months' rent (including tax) **Special Rental Conditions:** Charges include electricity, heating, property tax, office tax, and condominium fees.