Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - 13
  • 3,940 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,514 /YR HT-HC $3,543 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,114 /YR $426.20 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $4,677 /YR $389.71 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.45 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $5,730 /YR $477.50 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - 13 3,940 SF Negotiable $10.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,514 /YR HT-HC $3,543 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground - 13

Size
3,940 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,514 /YR HT-HC $3,543 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 13

Size 3,940 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.79 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $4,677 /YR $389.71 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,114 /YR $426.20 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.45 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $5,730 /YR $477.50 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers a 366 m² activity space for rent. This unit includes a ground-floor storage area, a mezzanine, and office space on the first floor. The premises feature a delivery area and a sectional door measuring 3.6 x 4.15 m. Parking spaces for light vehicles are included with this unit. The site is secured with an automatic rolling gate. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - Enclosed and secured site with automatic rolling gate - Independent entrance for each unit - Renovated office spaces - Heating via electric convectors - Perimeter baseboards for IT cabling - Heavy vehicle access - Ground-level sectional door (4.40 x 3.50 m) - Floor load capacity: 2 T/m² - Ceiling height: 6.40 meters - Beam height: 5.90 meters - Three-phase power supply - Double-skin cladding insulation - No interior columns - Fiber optic connectivity

Property Facts

Building Size
3,940 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40336034

  • Date on Market: 4/29/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93140 Bondy