Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - 1/C1
  • 101,784 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,102,804 /YR HT-HC $91,900 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.23 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $125,388 /YR $10,449 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.47 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $149,871 /YR $12,489 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - 1/C1 101,784 SF Negotiable $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,102,804 /YR HT-HC $91,900 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground - 1/C1

Size
101,784 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,102,804 /YR HT-HC $91,900 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 1/C1

Size 101,784 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.47 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $149,871 /YR $12,489 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.23 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $125,388 /YR $10,449 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for lease a Class A logistics warehouse certified BREEAM Good, with a total area of 9,456 m². Ideally located in Bonneuil-sur-Marne (94), the property benefits from excellent road access via the A86, N4, D19, and RN406. The building features 22 loading docks, 3 ground-level access points, a clear height of 10 meters, a 35-meter maneuvering area, and parking for 55 light vehicles (LV) and 20 heavy vehicles (HV). ICPE classifications: 1510, 1530, 2662, 2663, 2910, 2920, 2925. This high-performance logistics solution is available for your business activities. Contact us for more information. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ICC - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - Secured site (fire and intrusion protection) - Certification: BREEAM GOOD - Authorized ICPE categories: 1510, 1530, 2662, 2663, 2910, 2920, 2925 - Sprinkler system: APSAD - Heavy vehicle access - Floor load capacity: 5 T/m² - Gas-powered air heater system - Door dimensions (height x width): 4.0 x 3.0 meters - Clear height: 10 meters - Dock doors: 18 - Ground-level doors: 3 - Light vehicle parking: 55 spaces - Heavy vehicle parking: 20 spaces

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
101,784 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index