Your email has been sent.
33300 Bordeaux 248 - 2,088 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(3)
-
Rental Charges: $2.17 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $536.09 /YR $44.67 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $2.17 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $2,121 /YR $176.75 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $2.17 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $1,865 /YR $155.39 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 248 SF | 3/6/9 | $53.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.47 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,286 /YR HT-HC $1,107 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 980 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,257 /YR HT-HC $1,105 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor | 861 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,654 /YR HT-HC $971.17 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 248 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $53.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.47 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,286 /YR HT-HC $1,107 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 980 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,257 /YR HT-HC $1,105 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 861 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,654 /YR HT-HC $971.17 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 248 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$53.66 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
1st Floor
| Size | 980 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.53 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
2nd Floor
| Size | 861 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.53 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Bordeaux Lac area: We are offering 2 office spaces for rent, with the possibility of combining the units. Conveniently located near the tram, major roads, and all amenities. Office building features: - Offices on the first floor (R+1) - Shared male/female restrooms - Modular partitions - Reversible air conditioning - Lot 1: 91 m² (1 open space + 2 offices) - Lot 2: 80 m² (2 offices + 1 open space) - Ground floor unit: 23 m² - Rent: €950/month excluding taxes, including all charges and electricity consumption Location/Transportation: - Bordeaux-Mérignac Airport: 18 minutes by car - Highway: A630 - Bus: Les Aubiers (BUS-7, BUS-33, BUS-35) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.
Property Facts
Presented by
"33300 Bordeaux"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.