Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(6)

• Ground
  • 764 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $20.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,344 /YR HT-HC $1,279 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 791 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $23.89 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,902 /YR HT-HC $1,575 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 269 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $23.89 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,429 /YR HT-HC $535.76 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 323 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $31.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.61 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,113 /YR HT-HC $842.73 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 323 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 323 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 764 SF 3/6/9 $20.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,344 /YR HT-HC $1,279 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 791 SF 3/6/9 $23.89 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,902 /YR HT-HC $1,575 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 269 SF 3/6/9 $23.89 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,429 /YR HT-HC $535.76 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 323 SF 3/6/9 $31.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.61 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,113 /YR HT-HC $842.73 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
764 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$20.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,344 /YR HT-HC $1,279 /MO HT-HC

Size
791 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$23.89 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,902 /YR HT-HC $1,575 /MO HT-HC

Size
269 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$23.89 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,429 /YR HT-HC $535.76 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
323 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$31.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.61 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,113 /YR HT-HC $842.73 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
323 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

1st Floor

Size
323 SF
Term
3/6/9

Ground

Size 764 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $20.08 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent

Ground

Size 791 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $23.89 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent

Ground

Size 269 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $23.89 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 323 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $31.32 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 323 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $31.32 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 323 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $31.32 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent

Property Overview

In an Urban Free Zone and in close proximity to the Chaban Delmas Bridge, Immprove offers office spaces equipped with reversible air conditioning. Modern building - Clad façade - Access gate - Outdoor parking - High-quality common areas - Intercom - Reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic internet - Good condition - Premises arranged as: - Open spaces - Partitioned offices - Bright spaces - Functional and modular spaces - Suspended ceilings - Carpet flooring - Pre-wired for IT and telephony - RJ45 outlets Ground floor area: 169.5 m²

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38142362

  • Date on Market: 3/27/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33100 Bordeaux

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Bureaux 73,5 Immédiate 30% HT du loyer annuel HT HC avec un minimum de perception de 1500 euros HT T.V.A. (20%) selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance