Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
33200 Bordeaux 161 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $4.36 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $704.18 /YR $58.68 /MO
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 161 SF | Negotiable | $47.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,746 /YR HT-HC $645.50 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 161 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $47.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,746 /YR HT-HC $645.50 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 161 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$47.97 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
Property Overview
In Bordeaux Caudéran, IMMPROVE offers for rent a 15 m² office space with a water point located within a medical practice. The space is air-conditioned, and you will have access to a private waiting room adjacent to the office. Available immediately! Features: - Historic building - Intercom - Fiber optic internet - Good condition - Partitioned offices - Waiting area - Reversible air conditioning
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
1 1
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"33200 Bordeaux"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.