Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 840 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $29.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,646 /YR HT-HC $2,054 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.83 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $2,380 /YR $198.34 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.68 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $1,408 /YR $117.36 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor 840 SF 3/6/9 $29.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,646 /YR HT-HC $2,054 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now

2nd Floor

Size
840 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$29.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,646 /YR HT-HC $2,054 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 840 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $29.36 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.83 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $2,380 /YR $198.34 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.68 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $1,408 /YR $117.36 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office

Property Overview

In downtown Bordeaux, on the Cours d'Alsace et de Lorraine, FAIR-RE offers a 78m² office space with a terrace for rent. Office space on the 2nd floor Renovated Open space Meeting room Kitchen Restrooms Balcony Included in charges: building maintenance fees, waste disposal, gas for collective heating, water. Location/Transportation: Airport Saint Jean SNCF station Tram Line A "Ste Catherine" Bus Bike-sharing (Velib') Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
840 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38576113

  • Date on Market: 11/26/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33000 Bordeaux

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
2ème étage Bureaux 78 Après accord 269,23 HT/HC/m²/an 26 m²/an HT 20 % HT du loyer annuel HT, à la charge du Preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
Total 78 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback