Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 1,399 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,565 /YR HT-HC $1,214 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.01 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $1,411 /YR $117.56 /MO
  • -
  • 5,167 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,780 /YR HT-HC $4,482 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.01 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $5,209 /YR $434.08 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 1,399 SF Negotiable $10.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,565 /YR HT-HC $1,214 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
- 5,167 SF Negotiable $10.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,780 /YR HT-HC $4,482 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

-

Size
1,399 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,565 /YR HT-HC $1,214 /MO HT-HC

Size
5,167 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,780 /YR HT-HC $4,482 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 1,399 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.41 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.01 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $1,411 /YR $117.56 /MO

-

Size 5,167 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.41 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.01 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $5,209 /YR $434.08 /MO

Property Overview

Industrial Building for Lease - Near Brazza Quays / Chaban-Delmas Bridge Located near Brazza Quays and the Chaban-Delmas Bridge, we offer for lease a building with a total area of 610 m². Features: - Sectional door: 4.50 m (H) x 4 m (W) - 3-ton overhead crane - Fully equipped offices - Social areas (changing rooms, kitchenette) - Large parking lot - Outdoor storage space Availability: Please contact us. Get in touch for more information! Information about risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr

Showroom Facility Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Year Built
1900 - 1909
Construction
Metal

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39599670

  • Date on Market: 2/27/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33100 Bordeaux

TypeSurfaceDisponibilité
Entrepôt 480 m² Nous consulter
Bureaux 130 m² Nous consulter
Surface totale 610 m²