Your email has been sent.
33000 Bordeaux 2,153 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $2,331 /YR $194.23 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.03 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $2,214 /YR $184.52 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 2,153 SF | 3/6/9 | $31.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,594 /YR HT-HC $5,633 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | May 31, 2026 |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 2,153 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $31.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,594 /YR HT-HC $5,633 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| May 31, 2026 |
1st Floor
| Size | 2,153 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$31.40 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | May 31, 2026 |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Premium Offices in Chartrons - 200 m² Ready to Use. Located in the heart of the sought-after Chartrons district, just steps from the square and its lively terraces, IMMPROVE invites you to discover this 200 m² office space. In perfect condition, this functional area features 6 partitioned offices and a welcoming kitchen/reception space. A rare opportunity in this area—schedule a visit quickly. Stone façade . Wheelchair accessible . Recently renovated common areas . Elevator . Intercom . Renovated . Reception area . 6 partitioned offices . Relaxation space . Technical and archive room . Kitchen . 2 private restrooms . PVC flooring . Modular partitions . Reversible air conditioning
Property Facts
Presented by
"33000 Bordeaux"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.