Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
33000 Bordeaux 1,938 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $5.04 /SF/YR $0.42 /SF/MO $9,765 /YR $813.74 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $3.25 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $6,293 /YR $524.43 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ste Andromède | 1,938 SF | Negotiable | $34.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,127 /YR HT-HC $5,594 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ste Andromède
| Size |
| 1,938 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $34.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,127 /YR HT-HC $5,594 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste Andromède
| Size | 1,938 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$34.65 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
Advenis Bordeaux offers for rent a 180 m² office space located in the Golden Triangle near Place des Quinconces. These offices, in excellent condition, enjoy a beautiful view of the Garonne River. Public parking is available nearby. - Elevator - Partitioned offices - Reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic internet - Stone building - Open space - Meeting room - Private restrooms - Type of heating: - Public parking nearby
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
1 1
1 of 13
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"33000 Bordeaux"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.