Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 1,163 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $34.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,301 /YR HT-HC $3,358 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • TBD
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.12 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $2,467 /YR $205.58 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,262 /YR $105.15 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,163 SF Negotiable $34.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,301 /YR HT-HC $3,358 /MO HT-HC Office - TBD

Ground

Size
1,163 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$34.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,301 /YR HT-HC $3,358 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
TBD

Ground

Size 1,163 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $34.67 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available TBD

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,262 /YR $105.15 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.12 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $2,467 /YR $205.58 /MO

Property Overview

Located in one of the most beautiful neighborhoods of Bordeaux, just steps from Place des Quinconces and the Jardin Public, Tourny Meyer offers ground-floor office spaces for rent in a beautifully renovated and decorated stone building, providing an ideal and prestigious work environment. - Partitioned offices - RJ45 wiring - Access control - Kitchen - Hardwood flooring - Meeting room - Private restrooms

  • Security System
  • Signage

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1900 - 1909
Building Class
B

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40136384

  • Date on Market: 5/15/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33000 Bordeaux

EtageType produitSurface du lotLoyer (€ HT/mois)Disponibilité
RDCBUREAUX 108 m²320 €Nous consulter