Your email has been sent.
33000 Bordeaux 1,076 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $0.35 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $371.75 /YR $30.98 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.56 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $1,684 /YR $140.37 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space In Need of Renovation
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,076 SF | 3/6/9 | $21.37 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,002 /YR HT-HC $1,917 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,076 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $21.37 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,002 /YR HT-HC $1,917 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,076 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$21.37 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space In Need of Renovation
Property Overview
Located in the very center of Bordeaux, in the immediate vicinity of Place des Quinconces and the Golden Triangle, FAIR-RE is offering a ground-floor office space for lease in a dressed-stone building. Cellar included. 7 partitioned offices Unmeasured cellar No work required Resilient flooring LED lighting Electric heating Ground floor area: 100 sq m Location/Transport: Bus: Tourny (Lines 2, 3, 12, 26), Jardin Public (Lines 4, 15) Highway: A630 (Entrance), A630 (Exit) Security deposit: 3 months’ rent, excluding tax and service charges
- Security System
- Signage
- Balcony
Property Facts
Presented by
"33000 Bordeaux"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.