Your email has been sent.
33000 Bordeaux 1,109 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $1.05 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,162 /YR $96.81 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 1,109 SF | 3/6/9 | $17.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,145 /YR HT-HC $1,595 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,109 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $17.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,145 /YR HT-HC $1,595 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 1,109 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$17.27 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
In downtown Bordeaux, near the Palais de Justice and Place Pey Berland, FAIR-RE offers a 103 m² office space for rent. Located on the 1st floor of a stone building. Office Building: - Stone facade - Mériadeck / Palais de Justice area - Cross-through layout on the 1st floor - 2 private offices + 2 open spaces - Flexible flooring - Gas boiler Location/Transportation: - Bus: Palais de Justice (Lines 1, 16, 15, 4, 12), Préfecture (Line 29), Bibliothèque (Line 26), République (Line 24), Palais de Justice Terminus (Line 5), Gambetta Mériadeck (Lines 3, 2) - Tram: Palais de Justice (Lines F, A) - Bordeaux Center Ring Road - Gare Saint-Jean (Bordeaux A630 Ring Road) - Parking: Huit Mai 45 - Metpark - Charging station: Freshmile France/EHJHDE (Charging points) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.
- Security System
- Signage
Property Facts
Presented by
"33000 Bordeaux"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.