Your email has been sent.
33300 Bordeaux 1,098 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $2.12 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $2,331 /YR $194.23 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.40 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $2,634 /YR $219.48 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,098 SF | 3/6/9 | $23.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,152 /YR HT-HC $2,179 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,098 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $23.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,152 /YR HT-HC $2,179 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,098 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$23.82 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
On Saint Louis Avenue, we are offering a 102 m² office space for rent with excellent street visibility. Reception area, open space, 2 partitioned offices. IT cabling, patch panel. The landlord plans to renovate the unit, including the installation of reversible air conditioning. 2 parking spaces included. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance
Property Facts
Presented by
"33300 Bordeaux"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.