Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 344 SF
  • 3 Months
  • $21.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,314 /YR HT-HC $609.47 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2 Conference Rooms
  • Finished Ceilings: 6’7”
  • 1 Private Office
  • 32 Workstations
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor
  • 517 SF
  • 3 Months
  • $14.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,314 /YR HT-HC $609.47 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2 Conference Rooms
  • Finished Ceilings: 6’7”
  • 1 Private Office
  • 48 Workstations
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 344 SF 3 Months $21.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,314 /YR HT-HC $609.47 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 517 SF 3 Months $14.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,314 /YR HT-HC $609.47 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
344 SF
Term
3 Months
Rental Rate
$21.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,314 /YR HT-HC $609.47 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
517 SF
Term
3 Months
Rental Rate
$14.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,314 /YR HT-HC $609.47 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 344 SF
Term 3 Months
Rental Rate $21.23 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Private Office
  • 2 Conference Rooms
  • 32 Workstations
  • Finished Ceilings: 6’7”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor

Size 517 SF
Term 3 Months
Rental Rate $14.16 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Private Office
  • 2 Conference Rooms
  • 48 Workstations
  • Finished Ceilings: 6’7”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Located in a vibrant neighborhood and close to the tram, Brother Real Estate offers several coworking spaces within a high-end building that combines contemporary design with exceptional comfort. Price: €350 per workstation, including water, electricity, fiber internet, cleaning service, terrace with pool, pool access, 2 meeting rooms, 1 phone booth, fully equipped kitchen, bike and scooter garage, and printers. Consultant's Opinion: A rare office building on the market, perfect for companies seeking a work environment that is both inspiring and prestigious.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
861 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40625394

  • Date on Market: 5/23/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33100 Bordeaux

BâtimentType de bienEtageSurfacePrix/Loyer /m²Prix/LoyerDisponibilité
-Bureaux148,00 m²525,00 €/m²25 200,00 €Immédiate
-Bureaux132,00 m²525,00 €/m²16 800,00 €Immédiate
Link copied