Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
13320 Bouc-Bel-Air Retail Condo Unit Offered at $1,516,123

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
ARTHUR-LOYD/FIGUIERE IMMOBILIER offers for sale a great opportunity: a space of approximately 200 m² on a landscaped and green plot of about 2,000 m², with visibility from the highway and a parking area featuring 5 private spaces. The property includes a private section equipped with 4 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and 2 toilets! Perfect for a restaurant, developer, service business, or showroom. A must-see! ERP: 5th category Air conditioning Storage areas Equipped kitchen Wine cellar Ventilation system
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 2,185 SF | Retail | $307,773,045 ($140,857.23/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,185 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $307,773,045 ($140,857.23/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 2,185 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $307,773,045 ($140,857.23/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Price | $1,516,123 | Total Building Size | 2,185 SF |
| Unit Size | 2,185 SF | Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,516,123 |
| Unit Size | 2,185 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 2,185 SF |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 1
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"13320 Bouc-Bel-Air"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.