Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Lower Level
  • 624 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $50.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,686 /YR HT-HC $2,640 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.51 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $943.83 /YR $78.65 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Property Tax:
    $1.02 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $638.13 /YR $53.18 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Lower Level 624 SF 3/6/9 $50.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,686 /YR HT-HC $2,640 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Lower Level

Size
624 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$50.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,686 /YR HT-HC $2,640 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Lower Level

Size 624 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $50.75 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.51 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $943.83 /YR $78.65 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.02 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $638.13 /YR $53.18 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Boulevard des Batignolles, in a well-maintained Haussmannian building, available for rent on the 1st floor, 58m² office space overlooking a lovely paved and tree-lined courtyard. OFFER CHARACTERISTICS A large open space room with double exposure One office A washroom Quiet and bright FINANCIAL CONDITIONS Lease: 3-6-9 years Monthly rent: €2,271.70 excluding taxes/excluding charges Availability: Immediate Drop ceiling; Fiber optic; Caretaker

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
624 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39639135

  • Date on Market: 3/3/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Boulevard Des Batignolles, 75017 Paris

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
Entresol 58 Bureaux 470.00 14
TOTAL 58 Bureaux 470 14