Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Property Facts

Sale Type Investment
No. Lots 2
Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Total Lot Size 35.58 AC

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

2 Lots Available

Lot

Price $12,226,381
Price Per AC $352,792.24
Lot Size 34.66 AC

Lot

Price $326,129
Price Per AC $352,790.45
Lot Size 0.92 AC
  • Listing ID: 40515801

  • Date on Market: 3/24/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Boulevard Du Grand Castaing, 31600 Muret

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
Terrain 140 248 Immédiate T.V.A. Indexation ILAT (indice des Loyers et Activités Tertiaires) 5 % HT du prix de vente HT T.V.A. Trimestriel d'avance
Terrain 3 741 Immédiate T.V.A. Indexation ILAT (indice des Loyers et Activités Tertiaires) 5 % HT du prix de vente HT T.V.A. Trimestriel d'avance
Total 143 989 m²