Share This Listing

Message

940 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

At the doorstep of the metro! Immprove offers you office spaces within a beautiful commercial building. Located on a high floor, the premises are bright and provide great flexibility for layout. Private floor, air-conditioned, secure, and in good condition! - Commercial building - Close to shops - Reception area with keypad entry - Double set of elevators - Bright private floor - Underground parking spaces - Ideally located building, right at the "Billancourt" metro station on line 9 - Close to shops, restaurants, just steps from the post office and City Hall - Reception area with keypad entry - Double set of elevators - Bright private floor - Efficient layout - Open spaces (approximately 10 workstations) - Executive office - Meeting room - Additional offices - Removable partitions - LED panel lighting - Heating via electric convectors - PVC flooring - Suspended ceiling - Secure underground parking - Private restrooms Location/Transportation: At the foot of the building: - Bus Billancourt (BUS-389, BUS-N12, BUS-N61), Pyramide (BUS-SUB B) - Metro Billancourt (METRO-9) Includes archive space with a total area of 10 m².

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 3,175 SF
  • Office
  • $2,468,906 ($777.61/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Property Tax $1.10 /SF/YR
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 3,175 SF Office $2,468,906 ($777.61/SF) -

-

Unit Size
3,175 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,468,906 ($777.61/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 3,175 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,468,906 ($777.61/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Property Tax $1.10 /SF/YR

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $2,468,906
Unit Size 3,175 SF
No. Units 1
Total Building Size 3,175 SF
Property Type Office (Condo)
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 40506243

  • Date on Market: 5/13/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 92100 Boulogne-Billancourt

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
4 Bureaux 295 Immédiate 290 m²/an HT HC A la charge du preneur Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) 7 200 m² HD 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Trimestriel d'avance
SS Archives 10 Immédiate 1 500 m²/an HT HC A la charge du preneur Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) 20 000 m² HD 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Trimestriel d'avance
SS Parkings - Immédiate 1 500 place/an HT HC A la charge du preneur Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) 20 000 place HD 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Trimestriel d'avance
Total 305 m²
5 en sous-sol
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback