Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 3,229 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,102 /YR HT-HC $3,342 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.56 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $5,023 /YR $418.56 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 3,229 SF 3/6/9 $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,102 /YR HT-HC $3,342 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
3,229 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,102 /YR HT-HC $3,342 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 3,229 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.56 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $5,023 /YR $418.56 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS BOURGES offers for rent a 300 sqm office space, ideally located in the heart of downtown Bourges, near public parking. Available immediately. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax: VAT - Index: ILC - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excluding tax/excluding charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance - Display windows - 1 reception/waiting room - 2 meeting rooms - 8 offices - 1 archive room (can be used as an additional office) - 1 kitchenette - Restrooms with shower - IT room with patch panel - Electric heating - Suspended ceiling - LED panel lighting - Painted walls - 1 private parking space

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39762027

  • Date on Market: 3/13/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 18000 Bourges