Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste LOT 3 (ENVERGURE)
  • 1,195 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,487 /YR HT-HC $1,624 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.35 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $4,005 /YR $333.72 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.84 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $3,397 /YR $283.05 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste LOT 3 (ENVERGURE) 1,195 SF 3/6/9 $16.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,487 /YR HT-HC $1,624 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste LOT 3 (ENVERGURE)

Size
1,195 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,487 /YR HT-HC $1,624 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste LOT 3 (ENVERGURE)

Size 1,195 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.31 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.35 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $4,005 /YR $333.72 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.84 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $3,397 /YR $283.05 /MO

Property Overview

Near the A6 motorway and the Île-de-France (N104), we offer you for rent a lot for office use in an R + 1 building. Partitioned offices Convector heating lift Sanitary facilities in common areas Outdoor car parks Location/Transport: Motorway Motorway A6 Route Nationale 104 Francilienne National Route 20 RER RER C: Bretigny sur Orge Bus Zi Languedoc (Line 2276, Line 2271) Security deposit: 1 month's rent HT/HC Special rental conditions: Annual rent: 16,524 euros HT/HC

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,195 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36981235

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 91220 Brétigny-sur-Orge

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 111 Immédiate 148,86 m²/an HT HC 30,59 HT/m²/an 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC TVA 3/6/9 ans Indice ILAT Mensuel d'avance LOT 3 (ENVERGURE)
Parkings - 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC TVA Indice ILAT Mensuel d'avance
Total 111 m²
3 extérieur(s)
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback