Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 1,076 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,123 /YR HT-HC $1,177 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.00 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $5.23 /YR $0.44 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • -
  • 2,799 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,719 /YR HT-HC $3,060 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.00 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $5.23 /YR $0.44 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 1,076 SF 3/6/9 $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,123 /YR HT-HC $1,177 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
- 2,799 SF 3/6/9 $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,719 /YR HT-HC $3,060 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

-

Size
1,076 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,123 /YR HT-HC $1,177 /MO HT-HC

Size
2,799 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,719 /YR HT-HC $3,060 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 1,076 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.00 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $5.23 /YR $0.44 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”

-

Size 2,799 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.00 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $5.23 /YR $0.44 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”

Property Overview

Ideally located near highways N104 and N19, IMMPROVE offers a 360m² activity space for rent. Enjoy high ceilings and a private interior courtyard; two mezzanines of approximately 50m² each allow for light storage across two levels. The offices are partitioned and equipped with reversible air conditioning, as well as a kitchen area. Feel free to contact us for more information. Features: - Facade with cladding - Light vehicle access - Secured site - Partitioned offices - Kitchen - Bright spaces - Suspended ceilings - Hardwood flooring - Drywall partitions - RJ45 outlets - Electric heating - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Clear height: 8 meters - Ground-level sectional door: - Door dimensions: 4m (H) x 4m (W) - Locker room - Restrooms Land area: 0

Property Facts

Building Size
3,875 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards