Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ste C/1
  • 17,610 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $250,832 /YR HT-HC $20,903 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.64 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $11,230 /YR $935.79 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.66 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $11,577 /YR $964.74 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $28,942 /YR $2,412 /MO
  • Ste C/2
  • 17,771 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $253,131 /YR HT-HC $21,094 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.64 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $11,332 /YR $944.37 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.66 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $11,683 /YR $973.58 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $29,207 /YR $2,434 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste C/1 17,610 SF Negotiable $14.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $250,832 /YR HT-HC $20,903 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste C/2 17,771 SF Negotiable $14.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $253,131 /YR HT-HC $21,094 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ste C/1

Size
17,610 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $250,832 /YR HT-HC $20,903 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste C/2

Size
17,771 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $253,131 /YR HT-HC $21,094 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste C/1

Size 17,610 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.24 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.66 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $11,577 /YR $964.74 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.64 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $11,230 /YR $935.79 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $28,942 /YR $2,412 /MO

Ste C/2

Size 17,771 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.24 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.66 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $11,683 /YR $973.58 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.64 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $11,332 /YR $944.37 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $29,207 /YR $2,434 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for lease two new units designed for activities and accompanying office spaces, located within the ZAC des Hauts Pré le Roi in the town of Brie Comte Robert. The total area is 3,287 m², with the possibility of dividing the space starting from 1,636 m². This new activity program, consisting of two buildings with metallic construction and double-skin cladding compliant with RT2012 standards, includes the following features: heavy vehicle access, dock-level and ground-level access (4 x 4.5 m), ceiling height of 8 meters, floor load capacity of 3T/m², private PMR-compliant restrooms, and accompanying offices on mezzanine levels. This state-of-the-art real estate program was delivered between late 2020 for the first buildings and the first half of 2021. Direct access via RN104, Brie Comte Robert exit. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance - Road access for light and heavy vehicles - Metallic structure - Multi-layer waterproofing - Double-skin cladding - Activity area: - 7-meter ceiling height for activity spaces - 3.4-meter height under mezzanine - Quartz-finished concrete flooring - LED lighting - Office area: - PMR-compliant restroom on the ground floor - Carpet or flexible PVC flooring - LED panels - Electric convectors

Property Facts

Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property