Your email has been sent.
77170 Brie-Comte-Robert 38,115 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: $46,495
- Security Deposit: $113,503
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
-
Rental Charges: $0.56 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,889 /YR $157.42 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,318 /YR $359.87 /MO
- Agency Fee: $46,495
- Security Deposit: $113,503
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
-
Rental Charges: $0.56 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $19,620 /YR $1,635 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $44,850 /YR $3,738 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 3,348 SF | Negotiable | $11.91 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,874 /YR HT-HC $3,323 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 34,767 SF | Negotiable | $11.91 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $414,122 /YR HT-HC $34,510 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,348 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.91 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,874 /YR HT-HC $3,323 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 34,767 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.91 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $414,122 /YR HT-HC $34,510 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 3,348 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.91 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: $46,495
-
- Security Deposit: $113,503
-
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
Ground
| Size | 34,767 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.91 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: $46,495
-
- Security Deposit: $113,503
-
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
Property Overview
GHT IMMO offers: For rent, an independent building for industrial use with office space at the front, totaling 3,541 sq. ft., located in Brie-Comte-Robert, in close proximity to the N19 and N104 highways. Industrial space: 3,230 sq. ft. / Office space: 311 sq. ft. - Clear height: 6 meters - 4 dock doors with levelers - 24 ground-level access points - Secured and enclosed site - Parking available for cars and trucks Contact GHT IMMO at 01 48 93 81 23 or visit www.ghtimmo.fr for more information (Ref. 9400410966).
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
"77170 Brie-Comte-Robert"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.