Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
83170 Brignoles 9,903 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(3)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,292 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.02 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,850 /YR HT-HC $1,321 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 3,229 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.02 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,626 /YR HT-HC $3,302 /MO HT-HC | Retail | - | Now |
| Ground | 5,382 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.02 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,044 /YR HT-HC $5,504 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,292 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.02 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,850 /YR HT-HC $1,321 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,229 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.02 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,626 /YR HT-HC $3,302 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 5,382 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.02 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,044 /YR HT-HC $5,504 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,292 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.27 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Ground
| Size | 3,229 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.27 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Ground
| Size | 5,382 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.27 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
In the town of BRIGNOLES, Premises include: Sales area: 300 m², Storage: 500 m², Offices: 120 m², Parking spaces in front of the premises, Great visibility on a busy road Ground floor area: 920 m² Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes/charges
Industrial Facility Facts
Building Size
9,903 SF
1 1
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"83170 Brignoles"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.