Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 2,045-12,271 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $8.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $101,137 /YR HT-HC $8,428 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.06 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $696.53 /YR $58.04 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,045-12,271 SF Negotiable $8.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $101,137 /YR HT-HC $8,428 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
2,045-12,271 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$8.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $101,137 /YR HT-HC $8,428 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,045-12,271 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $8.24 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.06 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $696.53 /YR $58.04 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

For Rent – Brand New Activity Spaces from 190 m² to 1,140 m² – Valenciennes Area Discover brand-new activity spaces ideally located near the new Valenciennes bypass, offering excellent accessibility and quick access to major roadways. Available spaces, ranging from 190 m² to 1,140 m², are perfectly suited for the needs of artisanal, industrial, logistics, or service-oriented businesses. Key features of the site: • Brand-new, functional buildings • Quick access to highways and major roads • Strategic location • Easy circulation and parking • Modular spaces tailored to your needs An ideal location to grow your business in a dynamic and easily accessible area. Mandate No. 10120 AVINIM RESEAU BROKERS is the leading commercial real estate firm structured as a network of agents. With our team of 80 Brokers, we cover a large part of the national territory to assist our business clients in their search for retail spaces, offices, activity spaces, buildings, and land. www.reseau-brokers.com Security deposit: €3,630. Not subject to DPE. Information on risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: georisques.gouv.fr. Your AVINIM RESEAU BROKERS advisor: Jérôme Cazé Commercial Agent (Sole Proprietorship)

Property Facts

Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF
Year Built
2020 - 2029

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property