Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 7,395 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $79,403 /YR HT-HC $6,617 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,089 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.91 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.49 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,321 /YR HT-HC $4,610 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

Caze Immobilier is offering brand-new office space for lease, soon to be delivered, with a usable area of 287.37 sq m (approx. 3,092 sq ft). Features: - Offices delivered fully fitted, ready to be partitioned - Offices located on the first floor (second floor by U.S. standards) - Large parking area - Elevator (ADA-compliant) - 2 private terraces of 17 sq m and 15 sq m - Private restrooms - Reversible air conditioning (heating and cooling) Availability: Immediate Information on potential risks related to this property is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr - Lease type: Commercial - Term: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT applicable

  • Fits 1 - 2 People
  • Private Restrooms
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,130 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,136 /YR HT-HC $1,011 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Fits 3 - 9 People
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 7,395 SF Negotiable $10.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $79,403 /YR HT-HC $6,617 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 3,089 SF 3/6/9 $17.91 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.49 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,321 /YR HT-HC $4,610 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 1,130 SF Negotiable $10.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,136 /YR HT-HC $1,011 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
7,395 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $79,403 /YR HT-HC $6,617 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
3,089 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.91 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.49 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,321 /YR HT-HC $4,610 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,130 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,136 /YR HT-HC $1,011 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 7,395 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.74 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

1st Floor

Size 3,089 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.91 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

• Fits 1 - 2 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Private Restrooms

1st Floor

Size 1,130 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.74 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Fits 3 - 9 People
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

Property Facts

Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF
Year Built
2010 - 2019
Construction
Metal

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36966799

  • Date on Market: 10/24/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33520 Bruges