Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,496 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,586 /YR HT-HC $2,215 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.38 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $3,566 /YR $297.20 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,722 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,602 /YR HT-HC $2,550 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.38 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $4,105 /YR $342.10 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 1,496 SF 3/6/9 $17.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,586 /YR HT-HC $2,215 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 1,722 SF 3/6/9 $17.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,602 /YR HT-HC $2,550 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
1,496 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,586 /YR HT-HC $2,215 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,722 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,602 /YR HT-HC $2,550 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 1,496 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.77 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.38 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $3,566 /YR $297.20 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor

Size 1,722 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.77 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.38 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $4,105 /YR $342.10 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Located within the Technoparc in the town of Bruges, FAIR-RE offers for rent a space in a new building designed for office use. Approximately 300m² of office space featuring two private terraces and private parking spaces. Tram access is less than a 5-minute walk away. Key features of the building: - New construction compliant with RT 2012 standards - Delivered with landscaped surroundings - Flexible flooring - Suspended ceilings - LED lighting - Private restrooms - Double-flow reversible air conditioning - Perimeter cable management system - 2 private terraces - 7 parking spaces Location/Transportation: - Bus: Bruges Train Station (Line 29, Line 35), Bruges Train Station (Av Charles de Gaulle) (Line 72), Delattre (Line 73) - Highway: A630 (Entrance), A630 (Exit Bordeaux Fret, Bruges Industrial Zone, Bordeaux Lac Campground) - Tram: Bruges Train Station (Line E) - Ring road: Bruges (Bordeaux A630 Ring Road) - Parking: Park-and-Ride Bruges Train Station (Subscribers) - Tbm Keolis (Parking) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
3,218 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.