Your email has been sent.
33520 Bruges 1,744 - 21,043 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $3.25 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $21,377 /YR $1,781 /MO
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $3.25 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $20,713 /YR $1,726 /MO
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 6,577 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $99,761 /YR HT-HC $8,313 /MO HT-HC | Office | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 2nd Floor | 6,372 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $96,658 /YR HT-HC $8,055 /MO HT-HC | Office | Full Build-Out | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 6,577 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $99,761 /YR HT-HC $8,313 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 6,372 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $96,658 /YR HT-HC $8,055 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 6,577 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
2nd Floor
| Size | 6,372 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
Property Overview
In Bruges, within a strategic and dynamic area north of Bordeaux, easily accessible by public transportation and offering excellent visibility on a high-traffic thoroughfare, FAIR-RE presents an independent building for office use, with the possibility of division, available for rent. Numerous parking spaces included. ERP: 5th category Secure access Reception area Central circulation with open space on the ground floor 2 staircases Elevator Flexible flooring and carpet on upper levels Tiled flooring on the ground floor Reversible dual-flow air conditioning Suspended ceilings Removable partitions Power and data cabling deployed in peripheral ducts LED tube lighting in suspended ceilings Meeting rooms Partitioned offices and open spaces Kitchen 2 restroom blocks on each level Technical rooms Shower Laboratory/Storage Outdoor and underground bicycle parking Electric vehicle charging stations Green spaces Independent building Ground floor area: 611 m² Location/Transportation: Bus Bordeaux Plage (Line 15), Manaud (Line 33, Line 35) Highway A630 (Les Aubiers entrance, Aliénor commercial zone, Ginko eco-district), A630 (Exit) Bordeaux Lac ring road (A630 Bordeaux ring road) Park-and-ride parking lot Les Aubiers - Tbm Keolis (Parking) Freshmile France/LMF57M3RQ1ADOT charging station (Electric vehicle charging stations) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges