Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,691 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.33 /SF/MO HT-HC $43,026 /YR HT-HC $3,585 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.31 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $6,225 /YR $518.74 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 2,691 SF 3/6/9 $15.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.33 /SF/MO HT-HC $43,026 /YR HT-HC $3,585 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
2,691 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.33 /SF/MO HT-HC $43,026 /YR HT-HC $3,585 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 2,691 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.99 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.31 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $6,225 /YR $518.74 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Located within the Bruges technopark, in a modern building, FAIR-RE offers several office spaces for rent. Private parking and terraces. Immediate access to the ring road. **Ground Floor Lot:** - Bright layout - Movable partitions - Tiled flooring - Suspended ceilings - Open space - 3 individual offices - 1 meeting room - Kitchenette - Private restrooms - LED lighting - Reversible air conditioning - Electric blinds - Terrace - Patch panel - Parking **First Floor Lot:** - Spacious layout - Soft flooring - Suspended ceiling - LED lighting - Movable partitions - 4 large offices - 1 open space - 1 meeting room - Kitchen/break room - Terrace - Reversible air conditioning - Additional parking available on the street or upon request. **Ground Floor Area:** 175 m² **Security deposit:** 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,691 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37902580

  • Date on Market: 10/1/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33520 Bruges

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking