Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 118 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $47.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,633 /YR HT-HC $469.45 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.60 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $426.03 /YR $35.50 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 452 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $37.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,900 /YR HT-HC $1,408 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.82 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $1,725 /YR $143.77 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 118 SF 3/6/9 $47.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,633 /YR HT-HC $469.45 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 452 SF 3/6/9 $37.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,900 /YR HT-HC $1,408 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
118 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$47.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,633 /YR HT-HC $469.45 /MO HT-HC

Size
452 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$37.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,900 /YR HT-HC $1,408 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 118 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $47.58 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.60 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $426.03 /YR $35.50 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 452 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $37.38 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.82 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $1,725 /YR $143.77 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

In the town of Bruges, IMMPROVE offers two office spaces for rent, measuring 11 m² and 42 m², within a modern, friendly, and fully equipped workspace. These offices, furnished and air-conditioned, provide an optimal working environment with fiber-optic internet and shared Wi-Fi access. You will also benefit from visitor reception services, a meeting room available by reservation, and a relaxation area equipped with a television and foosball table for your breaks. A shared, fully equipped kitchen is available, featuring microwaves, a dedicated refrigerator, tables, and sofas. Additionally, you can enjoy an outdoor terrace and a pétanque court for moments of camaraderie with colleagues. The site includes bike parking and an optional car parking facility. Security is enhanced with an alarm system, digital or card access, and exterior cameras. The premises are fully accessible to individuals with reduced mobility. This functional, pleasant, and secure workspace is ideal for freelancers, independent professionals, or small businesses seeking a high-quality professional environment close to Bordeaux. Recent building: - Curtain wall façade - Light vehicle access - Accessibility for individuals with reduced mobility - High-quality common areas - Access control - Reversible air conditioning - Fiber-optic internet - Receptionist services - Excellent condition - Partitioned offices - Shared kitchen - Shared restrooms - Shared terrace - Shared relaxation area - Shared garden - Hardwood flooring Ground floor area: 53 m²